Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >Spring League>PeeWee> PeeWee 3 - Blue Game PeeWee 2 - Green PW4B  WI 
6:30p 7:20p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 1 - Red Game Bantam 3 - Blue BA8A  WI 
7:30p 8:20p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 2 - Green Game Bantam 4 - Orange BA8B  WI 
 Tue 05/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 1 - Red Game Squirt 2 - Green   WI 
6:30p 7:20p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 3 - Blue Game Squirt 4 - Orange   WI 
7:30p 8:20p  >Spring League>PeeWee> PeeWee 1 - Red Game PeeWee 3 - Blue PW4C  WI 
 Wed 05/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >Spring League>PeeWee> PeeWee 1 - Red Game PeeWee 2 - Green PW5A  WI 
6:30p 7:20p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 1 - Red Game Bantam 4 - Orange BA9A  WI 
7:30p 8:20p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 2 - Green Game Bantam 3 - Blue BA9B  WI 
 Thu 05/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 2 - Green Game Squirt 3 - Blue   WI 
6:30p 7:20p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 1 - Red Game Squirt 4 - Orange   WI 
7:30p 8:20p  >Spring League>PeeWee> PeeWee 2 - Green Game PeeWee 3 - Blue PW5B  WI 
 Sat 05/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 12:00p 12:50p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 2 - Green Playoff Squirt 3 - Blue   WI 
1:00p 1:50p  >Spring League>Squirt> Squirt 1 - Red Playoff Squirt 4 - Orange   WI 
2:00p 2:50p  >Spring League>PeeWee> PeeWee 3 - Blue Game PeeWee 1 - Red PW5C  WI 
3:00p 3:50p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 4 - Orange Playoff Bantam 2 - Green   WI 
4:00p 4:50p  >Spring League>Bantam> Bantam 3 - Blue Playoff Bantam 1 - Red   WI 
 Sun 05/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:30a 11:10a  >Spring League>Midget/HS/J 3-on-3> HS3/3 Green (Becker) Game HS3/3 Orange (Hazma) QF1 4v5  WI 
11:10a 11:50a  >Spring League>Midget/HS/J 3-on-3> HS3/3 Blue (Rizzi) Game HS3/3 Red (Cusse) QF2 3v6  WI 
12:00p 12:40p  >Spring League>Midget/HS/J 3-on-3> HS3/3 Yellow (LaChance) Game HS3/3 Orange (Hazma) Semi1 1vwoQF1  WI 
12:40p 1:20p  >Spring League>Midget/HS/J 3-on-3> HS3/3 Grey (Buss) Game HS3/3 Red (Cusse) Semi2 2vwoQF2  WI 
1:35p 2:15p  >Spring League>Midget/HS/J 3-on-3> HS3/3 Yellow (LaChance) Game HS3/3 Grey (Buss) Final  WI